Календарь по дате и по турам, | ASL | B DIVISION, Armenian Super League: - Календарь. Официальный сайт
11 июня 2022, суббота
-
20:00 Միկա ՄարզադահլիճFlux Technologies5 : 11
12 июня 2022, воскресенье
-
19:00 Միկա ՄարզադահլիճFC LimitLess1 : 5
-
20:00 Միկա ՄարզադահլիճFc Venezia0 : 7
-
22:00 Միկա ՄարզադահլիճAFC Ajax4 : 7
-
23:00 Միկա ՄարզադահլիճHay Team8 : 1
18 июня 2022, суббота
-
20:00 Միկա ՄարզադահլիճSolara7 : 3
-
21:00 Միկա ՄարզադահլիճMorena FC2 : 4
19 июня 2022, воскресенье
-
19:00 Միկա ՄարզադահլիճSynopsys Logic12 : 4
-
20:00 Միկա ՄարզադահլիճMovistar Futsal Club Yerevan9 : 5
-
22:00 Միկա ՄարզադահլիճAFC Ajax5 : 3
25 июня 2022, суббота
-
19:00 Միկա ՄարզադահլիճFlux Technologies7 : 4
-
20:00 Միկա ՄարզադահլիճMiami YVN0 : 20
-
22:00 Միկա ՄարզադահլիճFc Venezia4 : 13
26 июня 2022, воскресенье
-
19:00 Միկա ՄարզադահլիճFC LimitLess1 : 9
-
20:00 Միկա ՄարզադահլիճHay Team2 : 9
2 июля 2022, суббота
-
19:00 ՖՈՒՏԲՈԼԻ ՖԵԴԵՐԱՑԻԱՅԻ «ՏԵԽՆԻԿԱԿԱՆ ԿԵՆՏՐՈՆ-ԱԿԱԴԵՄԻԱ» մարզադահլիճSolara2 : 9
-
21:00 ՖՈՒՏԲՈԼԻ ՖԵԴԵՐԱՑԻԱՅԻ «ՏԵԽՆԻԿԱԿԱՆ ԿԵՆՏՐՈՆ-ԱԿԱԴԵՄԻԱ» մարզադահլիճAFC Ajax6 : 10
3 июля 2022, воскресенье
-
19:00 ՖՈՒՏԲՈԼԻ ՖԵԴԵՐԱՑԻԱՅԻ «ՏԵԽՆԻԿԱԿԱՆ ԿԵՆՏՐՈՆ-ԱԿԱԴԵՄԻԱ» մարզադահլիճSynopsys Logic12 : 6
-
21:00 ՖՈՒՏԲՈԼԻ ՖԵԴԵՐԱՑԻԱՅԻ «ՏԵԽՆԻԿԱԿԱՆ ԿԵՆՏՐՈՆ-ԱԿԱԴԵՄԻԱ» մարզադահլիճMovistar Futsal Club Yerevan11 : 3
-
22:00 ՖՈՒՏԲՈԼԻ ՖԵԴԵՐԱՑԻԱՅԻ «ՏԵԽՆԻԿԱԿԱՆ ԿԵՆՏՐՈՆ-ԱԿԱԴԵՄԻԱ» մարզադահլիճFC LimitLess8 : 5
9 июля 2022, суббота
-
19:00 ՖՈՒՏԲՈԼԻ ՖԵԴԵՐԱՑԻԱՅԻ «ՏԵԽՆԻԿԱԿԱՆ ԿԵՆՏՐՈՆ-ԱԿԱԴԵՄԻԱ» մարզադահլիճMorena FC4 : 5
-
22:00 ՖՈՒՏԲՈԼԻ ՖԵԴԵՐԱՑԻԱՅԻ «ՏԵԽՆԻԿԱԿԱՆ ԿԵՆՏՐՈՆ-ԱԿԱԴԵՄԻԱ» մարզադահլիճHay Team4 : 6
10 июля 2022, воскресенье
-
19:00 ՖՈՒՏԲՈԼԻ ՖԵԴԵՐԱՑԻԱՅԻ «ՏԵԽՆԻԿԱԿԱՆ ԿԵՆՏՐՈՆ-ԱԿԱԴԵՄԻԱ» մարզադահլիճFc Venezia2 : 11
-
21:00 ՖՈՒՏԲՈԼԻ ՖԵԴԵՐԱՑԻԱՅԻ «ՏԵԽՆԻԿԱԿԱՆ ԿԵՆՏՐՈՆ-ԱԿԱԴԵՄԻԱ» մարզադահլիճFlux Technologies4 : 9
-
22:00 ՖՈՒՏԲՈԼԻ ՖԵԴԵՐԱՑԻԱՅԻ «ՏԵԽՆԻԿԱԿԱՆ ԿԵՆՏՐՈՆ-ԱԿԱԴԵՄԻԱ» մարզադահլիճMiami YVN2 : 9
16 июля 2022, суббота
-
21:00 ՖՈՒՏԲՈԼԻ ՖԵԴԵՐԱՑԻԱՅԻ «ՏԵԽՆԻԿԱԿԱՆ ԿԵՆՏՐՈՆ-ԱԿԱԴԵՄԻԱ» մարզադահլիճAFC Ajax9 : 2
17 июля 2022, воскресенье
-
19:00 ՖՈՒՏԲՈԼԻ ՖԵԴԵՐԱՑԻԱՅԻ «ՏԵԽՆԻԿԱԿԱՆ ԿԵՆՏՐՈՆ-ԱԿԱԴԵՄԻԱ» մարզադահլիճSolara3 : 11
-
20:00 ՖՈՒՏԲՈԼԻ ՖԵԴԵՐԱՑԻԱՅԻ «ՏԵԽՆԻԿԱԿԱՆ ԿԵՆՏՐՈՆ-ԱԿԱԴԵՄԻԱ» մարզադահլիճSynopsys Logic8 : 5
-
21:00 ՖՈՒՏԲՈԼԻ ՖԵԴԵՐԱՑԻԱՅԻ «ՏԵԽՆԻԿԱԿԱՆ ԿԵՆՏՐՈՆ-ԱԿԱԴԵՄԻԱ» մարզադահլիճFC LimitLess2 : 9
-
22:00 ՖՈՒՏԲՈԼԻ ՖԵԴԵՐԱՑԻԱՅԻ «ՏԵԽՆԻԿԱԿԱՆ ԿԵՆՏՐՈՆ-ԱԿԱԴԵՄԻԱ» մարզադահլիճFc Venezia2 : 10
30 июля 2022, суббота
-
19:00 ՖՈՒՏԲՈԼԻ ՖԵԴԵՐԱՑԻԱՅԻ «ՏԵԽՆԻԿԱԿԱՆ ԿԵՆՏՐՈՆ-ԱԿԱԴԵՄԻԱ» մարզադահլիճHay Team8 : 4
-
21:00 ՖՈՒՏԲՈԼԻ ՖԵԴԵՐԱՑԻԱՅԻ «ՏԵԽՆԻԿԱԿԱՆ ԿԵՆՏՐՈՆ-ԱԿԱԴԵՄԻԱ» մարզադահլիճFlux Technologies8 : 5
-
22:00 ՖՈՒՏԲՈԼԻ ՖԵԴԵՐԱՑԻԱՅԻ «ՏԵԽՆԻԿԱԿԱՆ ԿԵՆՏՐՈՆ-ԱԿԱԴԵՄԻԱ» մարզադահլիճMovistar Futsal Club Yerevan12 : 3
31 июля 2022, воскресенье
-
22:00 ՖՈՒՏԲՈԼԻ ՖԵԴԵՐԱՑԻԱՅԻ «ՏԵԽՆԻԿԱԿԱՆ ԿԵՆՏՐՈՆ-ԱԿԱԴԵՄԻԱ» մարզադահլիճMorena FC7 : 3
6 августа 2022, суббота
-
20:00 Միկա ՄարզադահլիճMorena FC25 : 4
-
21:00 Միկա ՄարզադահլիճFlux Technologies4 : 2
7 августа 2022, воскресенье
-
19:00 Միկա ՄարզադահլիճSynopsys Logic10 : 4
-
20:00 Միկա ՄարզադահլիճAFC Ajax3 : 11
13 августа 2022, суббота
-
20:00 Միկա ՄարզադահլիճFc Venezia3 : 20
-
21:00 Միկա ՄարզադահլիճFlux Technologies2 : 8
14 августа 2022, воскресенье
-
20:00 Միկա ՄարզադահլիճHay Team3 : 5
20 августа 2022, суббота
-
20:00 Միկա ՄարզադահլիճAFC Ajax6 : 4
-
22:00 Միկա ՄարզադահլիճMovistar Futsal Club Yerevan19 : 8
21 августа 2022, воскресенье
-
19:00 Միկա ՄարզադահլիճMorena FC11 : 4
-
20:00 Միկա ՄարզադահլիճSynopsys Logic6 : 5
28 августа 2022, воскресенье
-
18:30 Միկա ՄարզադահլիճSolara3 : 8
-
19:30 Միկա ՄարզադահլիճMovistar Futsal Club Yerevan3 : 7
-
21:30 Միկա ՄարզադահլիճFc Venezia5 : 8
30 августа 2022, вторник
-
20:30 Միկա ՄարզադահլիճMovistar Futsal Club Yerevan7 : 5
-
21:30 Միկա ՄարզադահլիճSolara10 : 6
4 сентября 2022, воскресенье
-
19:00 Միկա ՄարզադահլիճHay Team4 : 4
-
21:00 Միկա ՄարզադահլիճFlux Technologies14 : 8
-
22:00 Միկա ՄարզադահլիճAFC Ajax4 : 11
6 сентября 2022, вторник
-
21:30 Միկա ՄարզադահլիճSolara3 : 6
10 сентября 2022, суббота
-
19:00 Միկա ՄարզադահլիճSolara5 : 7
-
21:00 Միկա ՄարզադահլիճAFC Ajax4 : 10
11 сентября 2022, воскресенье
-
20:00 Միկա ՄարզադահլիճSynopsys Logic7 : 2
25 сентября 2022, воскресенье
-
19:00 Միկա ՄարզադահլիճMorena FC8 : 6
-
20:00 Միկա ՄարզադահլիճHay Team4 : 2
-
21:00 Միկա ՄարզադահլիճAFC Ajax11 : 7
27 сентября 2022, вторник
-
19:00 Միկա ՄարզադահլիճFc Venezia0 : 9
-
20:00 Միկա ՄարզադահլիճMovistar Futsal Club Yerevan9 : 8
2 октября 2022, воскресенье
-
19:00 Միկա ՄարզադահլիճFc Venezia10 : 10
-
20:00 Միկա ՄարզադահլիճSynopsys Logic9 : 2
-
21:00 Միկա ՄարզադահլիճHay Team4 : 8
9 октября 2022, воскресенье
-
19:00 Միկա ՄարզադահլիճFlux Technologies11 : 4
-
20:00 Միկա ՄարզադահլիճMorena FC8 : 3
-
21:00 Միկա ՄարզադահլիճMovistar Futsal Club Yerevan4 : 3
16 октября 2022, воскресенье
-
0:00Fc Venezia5 : 0ТП
-
0:00FC LimitLess0 : 5ТП
-
0:00Miami YVN0 : 5ТП
-
0:00Flux Technologies5 : 0ТП
-
0:00Movistar Futsal Club Yerevan5 : 0ТП
-
0:00FC LimitLess0 : 5ТП
-
0:00Solara5 : 0ТП
-
0:00Miami YVN0 : 5ТП
-
0:00Morena FC5 : 0ТП
-
0:00Miami YVN0 : 5ТП
-
0:00Miami YVN0 : 5ТП
-
0:00FC LimitLess0 : 5ТП
-
0:00Miami YVN0 : 5ТП
-
0:00Hay Team5 : 0ТП
-
0:00Miami YVN0 : 5ТП
-
0:00Synopsys Logic5 : 0ТП
-
0:00Solara5 : 0ТП
-
0:00Morena FC5 : 0ТП
-
0:00FC LimitLess0 : 5ТП
-
0:00Fc Venezia5 : 0ТП